Список студентов на заселение в общежития
на 2018-2019 учебный год

Общежитие №1
г. Курск, ул. Гагарина, 27


№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

Номер комнаты

1.

Абраамян Мадлен Сердаковна

81

2.

Анякова Татьяна Валерьевна

77

3.

Арапу Алина Игоревна

104

4.

Асмолова Валерия Андреевна

21

5.

Афанасьева Дарья Юрьевна

95

6.

Баркалова Людмила Александровна

71

7.

Берникова Лилия Юрьевна

92

8.

Богданова Ирина Евгеньевна

40

9.

Будникова Анна Ивановна

92

10.

Веряева Ирина Александровна

111

11.

Воробьева Кристина Викторовна

13

12.

Гладких Любовь Анатольевна

5

13.

Голощукова Марина Евгеньевна

28

14.

Горяинова Алина Геннадьевна

68

15.

Гунькина Юлия Дмитриевна

13

16.

Гунько Алина Николаевна

105

17.

Гуренкова Анна Андреевна

36

18.

Джабари Юлия Гуламовна

115

19.

Дикова Юлия Эдуардовна

21

20.

Дмитракова Олеся Александровна

81

21.

Долженкова Кристина Андреевна

80

22.

Долженкова Мария Олеговна

9

23.

Донос Надежда Григорьевна

108

24.

Дородных Марина Васильевна

119

25.

Дуюнова Марина Владимировна

101

26.

Журиленко Валентина Романовна

120

27.

Жучкова Кристина Евгеньевна

40

28.

Зелепуго Таисия Алимовна

20

29.

Зимихина Надежда Александровна

116

30.

Зиновьева Виктория Владимировна

32

31.

Золотухина Анна Николаевна

69

32.

Иванова Анастасия Сергеевна

9

33.

Изотова Диана Владимировна

20

34.

Ильяшова Мария Андреевна

120

35.

Калинина Юлия Николаевна

81

36.

Капустина Марина Владимировна

91

37.

Кашина Ксения Александровна

100

38.

Коломийцева Анна Владимировна

20

39.

Колца Анастасия Васильевна

73

40.

Коржова Юлия Аркадьевна

21

41.

Крюкова Татьяна Олеговна

28

42.

Кузнецова Виктория Александровна

120

43.

Леохина Светлана Юрьевна

103

44.

Луцкова Надежда Александровна

36

45.

Лысенкова Полина Анатольевна

102

46.

Лященко Наталья Сергеевна

108

47.

Манохина Анастасия Алексеевна

25

48.

Мартыненкова Нелли Анатольевна

36

49.

Маслова Анастасия Юрьевна

103

50.

Махортова Юлия Олеговна

25

51.

Михеева Анна Игоревна

33

52.

Назарова Ангелина Михайловна

32

53.

Назарук Екатерина Романовна

111

54.

Никулина Анна Александровна

71

55.

Никулина Юлия Владимировна

91

56.

Новикова Татьяна Юрьевна

68

57.

Обухова Дарья Павловна

101

58.

Однораленко Ольга Андреевна

111

59.

Орлова Диана Сергеевна

119

60.

Откраева Юлия Михайловна

1

61.

Пантурова Виктория Вадимовна

80

62.

Перелыгина Кристина Николаевна

119

63.

Плеханова Юлия Ивановна

92

64.

Побединская Анастасия Сергеевна

28

65.

Подлужная Татьяна Геннадьевна

1

66.

Пятак Вероника Сергеевна

73

67.

Расулова Татьяна Тахировна

73

68.

Рышкова Анна Юрьевна

74

69.

Савенкова Александра Владимировна

69

70.

Самойлова Карина Владимировна

77

71.

Свириденко Елена Сергеевна

33

72.

Севрюкова Снежана Викторовна

9

73.

Сергеева Елена Евгеньевна

37

74.

Сергеева Маргарита Андреевна

69

75.

Сергеева Мария Алексеевна

68

76.

Симонова Татьяна Ивановна

25

77.

Смолянинова Екатерина Владимировна

37

78.

Субботина Анна Николаевна

95

79.

Сухопарова Дарья Дмитриевна

104

80.

Сухорукова Елизавета Николаевна

80

81.

Тевяшова Виктория Викторовна

32

82.

Трутаева Екатерина Егоровна

100

83.

Фетисова Таисия Сергеевна

108

84.

Фоменко Кристина Александровна

33

85.

Хохлова Олеся Сергеевна

37

86.

Чекмарева Кристина Сергеевна

104

87.

Черкасова Анастасия Сергеевна

5

88.

Шабанова Анастасия Владимировна

41

89.

Шавырина Анастасия Викторовна

1

90.

Шевлякова Анастасия Витальевна

5

91.

Шишлова Елизавета Александровна

102

92.

Шумакова Дарья Игоревна

77

93.

Щедрина Марина Ивановна

91

94.

Якунина Екатерина Дмитриевна

35




Общежитие №2
г. Курск, ул. 50 лет Октября, 165


№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

Номер комнаты

1.

Аверина Анастасия Юрьевна

114

2.

Алексеева Евгения Алексеевна

114

3.

Асадов Роман Ахметович

309

4.

Афанасов Кирилл Юрьевич

408

5.

Бабичев Максим Сергеевич

201

6.

Берлизов Константин Андреевич

209

7.

Бобровский Владислав Николаевич

315

8.

Богданов Григорий Сергеевич

416-А

9.

Борьянов Дмитрий Алексеевич

227

10.

Ворохобкин Петр Васильевич

416-А

11.

Гализин Виктор Вячеславович

209

12.

Голикова Екатерина Сергеевна

114

13.

Горбачев Дмитрий Олегович

209

14.

Губин Павел Юрьевич

209

15.

Демин Игорь Григорьевич

418

16.

Дядюшев Павел Алексеевич

216

17.

Ейбог Роман Юрьевич

416-А

18.

Есипов Радомир Алексеевич

220

19.

Железников Иван Николаевич

216

20.

Жуков Максим Романович

216

21.

Заватрин Евгений Николаевич

227

22.

Зелинский Дмитрий Владимирович

416-Б

23.

Зинченко Маргарита Геннадьевна

114

24.

Ивашов Максим Игоревич

225

25.

Истомин Денис Юрьевич

221

26.

Киреев Алексей Олегович

416-Б

27.

Клементьев Владислав Дмитриевич

225

28.

Клоков Виктор Иванович

319

29.

Козлов Данил Михайлович

418

30.

Колесникова Анна Сергеевна

103-Б

31.

Коломейцев Олег Сергеевич

416-Б

32.

Конорев Сергей Сергеевич

225

33.

Коротченков Алексей Андреевич

310

34.

Котляров Даниил Юрьевич

319

35.

Курдай Максим Александрович

225

36.

Кустов Егор Владимировнч

226

37.

Кучкин Андрей Владимирович

226

38.

Кучкин Максим Евгеньевич

408

39.

Лаврищева Анастасия Васильевна

109

40.

Ладыгин Максим Валентинович

226

41.

Миллер Дмитрий Давыдович

319

42.

Никоноров Никита Ильич

422

43.

Новиков Максим Анатольевич

312

44.

Овчинников Кирилл Михайлович

306

45.

Павлов Максим Александрович

422

46.

Перелыгин Владимир Владимирович

310

47.

Попова Екатерина Вячеславовна

114

48.

Реутова Анастасия Александровна

109

49.

Руденский Александр Андреевич

410

50.

Рыжков Елисей Юрьевич

306

51.

Севастюк Марина Евгеньевна

109

52.

Семенников Илья Федорович

412

53.

Стариковский Михаил Сергеевич

227

54.

Степанов Сергей Александрович

412

55.

Стрелков Денис Витальевич

306

56.

Суворов Анатолий Михайлович

319

57.

Сяпукова Найля Равильевна

109

58.

Тарасенко Даниил Романович

422

59.

Толстых Иван Николаевич

302

60.

Туманов Андрей Евгеньевич

309

61.

Филатов Владимир Андреевич

418

62.

Филимонов Павел Александрович

322

63.

Филонцев Виталий Валерьевич

309

64.

Чайковский Алексей Сергеевич

227

65.

Чевычелов Руслан Александрович

412

66.

Чудненков Андрей Сергеевич

309

67.

Чурилов Алексей Иванович

416

68.

Шестопалов Вениамин Евгеньевич

322